Diretoria

Presidente
José Coimbra Patriota Filho –Afogados da Ingazeira
(Mandato Amupe: 2017 )

 

 

 

 

Presidente: José Coimbra Patriota Filho –Afogados da Ingazeira
VICE-Presidente:: Ana Célia Cabral Farias  – Surubim

1º Secretário: Xisto Lourenço de Freitas Neto – Aliança
2º Secretário: Mário Ricardo Santos de Lima  – Igarassu
1º Tesoureiro: João Batista Rodrigues dos Santos – Triunfo
2º Tesoureiro: João Tenório Vaz Cavalcanti Junior – S. Joaquim do Monte

Setretária da Mulher :  Débora Luzinete de Almeida Severo – São Bento do Una

Titulares:
1. Edilson Tavares de Lima – Toritama
2. Belarmino Vasquez Mendes Neto –Tracunhaém
3. Joamy Alves de Oliveira – Araçoiaba

Suplentes:
1. Maviael Francisco de Morais Cavalcanti – Macaparana
2. Renya Carla Medeiros da Silva – Passira
3. Lupércio Carlos do Nascimento – Olinda 

1ª Região
Titular: Gilberto Gonçalves Feitosa junior – Paulista
Suplente:Edvaldo Rufino de Melo e Silva – Moreno

2ª Região
Titular: Bruno Japhet da Mata Albuquerque – Ferreiros
Suplente: Belarmino Vasquez Mendes Neto  –Tracunhaém

3ª Região
Titular: Franz Araújo Hacker-Serinhaém

Suplente: Altair Bezerra da Silva Júnior- Palmares

4ª Região
Titular:João Ferreira Filho  – Limoeiro
Suplente: Romero Leal Ferreira  – Vertentes

5ª Região
Titular: Mário da Mota Limeira Filho – Riacho das Almas
Suplente: Orlando José da Silva – Altinho

6ª Região 
Titular: José Osório Galvão Oliveira Filho –Pedra
Suplente: Lucineide Almeida Reino – Capoeiras

7ª Região
Titular: Maria Madalena Santos Brito- Arcoverde
Suplente: Emmanuel Fernandes de Freitas Góis- Custódia

8ª Região
Titular: José Anchieta Gomes Patriota – Carnaíba
Suplente: Lino Olegário de Morais – Ingazeira

9ª Região
Titular: Clebel de Souza Cordeiro –Salgueiro
Suplente: Tácio Carvalho Sampaio Pontes- Parnamirim

10ª Região
Titular: Francisco Ricardo Soares Ramos –Ouricuri
Suplente: Cleomatson Coelho de Vasconcelos- Santa Filomena

11ª Região
Titular: Miguel de Souza Leão Coelho –Petrolina
Suplente: Geomarco Coelho de Sousa- Dormentes

12ª Região
Titular: Ricardo Ferraz –Floresta
Suplente: José Gerson da Silva- Tacaratu

 

Compartilhe: